Numbers
Stats & odds
The full catalogue spec, mint odds and what each farm would earn at the current harvest rate. Estimates use the trailing 24h pool and change every round.
- Total yield rate
- 46
- SOL harvested
- 0.06all-time
- Farms minted
- 2
- $FARMED burned
- Last harvest
- --:--ago · #12
Mint odds
Jeeter · Chickens
Common · 40%- Small22% chance: Jeeter Coop
- Medium12% chance: Jeeter Henhouse
- Large6% chance: Jeeter Factory
Paperhand · Sheep
Uncommon · 30%- Small16% chance: Paperhand Shed
- Medium9% chance: Paperhand Pasture
- Large5% chance: Paperhand Ranch
Bagholder · Pigs
Rare · 19%- Small10% chance: Bagholder Sty
- Medium6% chance: Bagholder Pen
- Large3% chance: Bagholder Estate
Whale · Whales
Legendary · 11%- Small6% chance: Whale Pond
- Medium3.5% chance: Whale Lagoon
- Large1.5% chance: Whale Atoll
Catalogue spec
| Farm | Tier | Size | Livestock | Yield rate | Odds | vs. avg | Est. SOL/day |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common | Small | 8 | 10 | 22% | 0.17× | 0.0134 | |
| Common | Medium | 20 | 28 | 12% | 0.48× | 0.0377 | |
| Common | Large | 48 | 75 | 6% | 1.29× | 0.1009 | |
| Uncommon | Small | 6 | 18 | 16% | 0.31× | 0.0242 | |
| Uncommon | Medium | 15 | 48 | 9% | 0.83× | 0.0645 | |
| Uncommon | Large | 36 | 120 | 5% | 2.07× | 0.1614 | |
| Rare | Small | 4 | 35 | 10% | 0.60× | 0.0471 | |
| Rare | Medium | 10 | 90 | 6% | 1.55× | 0.1210 | |
| Rare | Large | 24 | 220 | 3% | 3.79× | 0.2959 | |
| Legendary | Small | 1 | 80 | 6% | 1.38× | 0.1076 | |
| Legendary | Medium | 2 | 200 | 3.5% | 3.44× | 0.2690 | |
| Legendary | Large | 4 | 500 | 1.5% | 8.61× | 0.6724 | |
| Expected yield per mint (odds-weighted) | 58.06 | 100% | 1.00× | 0.0781 | |||
Est. SOL/day = farm yield rate ÷ network yield rate (46) × trailing 24h pool (0.06 SOL). Past harvests are not a promise of future harvests. Volume dies, and so do pools.
Done doing math? The barn is open.